Subscribed unsubscribe Subscribe Subscribe

I've been playing Fire Emblem! :o

Yeah! :o I finally had a good chance to play, since Mum, Melissa and I were driving to a town about a half hour or so away since it's Rob's birthday, and we were going out to eat! So I finally got a good start on that. owo I'm not sure if I'm gonna play more before I go to bed or not though, I'm kinda tired and I wanna sleep, but I also wanna play more Fire Emblem, ehhhh. xD 

I might play for a little bit, but either way I'm not really planning on staying up too late tonight, I don't think. .3.

Anyway, I'd write more here tonight, but it's already almost ten PM, and I'm trying to watch tonight's episode of Survivor, so I think I'm gonna get off for tonight. uvu

I'll be on again tomorrow for sure, though! ^-^ I'll try to get more written here then. ewe

Good night guys! :3